Group Exercise Classes

Group Exercise Schedule – Effective Fall/Winter 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
5:15 am
6:15 am
Amy W,

H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
5:15 am
6:15 am
John M.

Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 am
7:00 am
Brittini T.
Barre
Mind & Body
5:05 am
6:05 am
Danielle S.

Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
5:15 am
6:15 am
Ashley C. / Fitz R.

Cycle
Cycle Studio
5:15 am
6:15 am
Colten C.
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
5:15 am
6:15 am
John M.

Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 am
7:00 am
Brittini T.
Barre
Mind & Body
5:05 am
6:05 am
Danielle S.

Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
5:15 am
6:15 am
Ashley C. / Fritz R.

Cycle
Cycle Studio
5:15 am
6:15 am
Amy M.
Yoga
Mind & Body
5:15 am
6:15 am
Amy M.

Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 am
7:00 am
Brittini T.
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
8:30 am
9:30 am
Kristen A.

Barre
Mind & Body
9:00 am
10:00 am
Torry M.

Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:30 am
10:30 am
Brandi L.

ZUMBA®
Strength & Cardio
10:00 am
11:00 am
Torry M.
Barre
Mind & Body
8:30 am
9:30 am
Torry M.

H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:00 am
9:40 am
Heather K.

BODYPUMP
Strength & Cardio
9:00 am
10:00 am
Malee N.

ABsolutely Core
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:40 am
10:00 am
Heather Kouba
Cycle
Cycle & Tone in Cycle Studio
8:30 am
9:30 am
Heather K.

Barre
Mind & Body
9:00 am
10:00 am
Torry M.

Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:30 am
10:30 am
Brandi L.

ZUMBA®
Strength & Cardio
10:00 am
11:00 am
Torry M.
Barre
Mind & Body
8:30 am
9:30 am
Danielle S.

H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:00 am
9:40 am
Heather K.

BODYPUMP
Strength & Cardio
9:00 am
10:00 am
Malee N.

Yoga
Mind & Body
9:30 am
10:30 am
Cyntha G.

ABsolutely Core
H.I.I.T.
9:40 am
10:00 am
Heather Kouba
Cycle
Cycle Studio
8:30 am
9:30 am
Malee N.

BODYPUMP Express
Katie W.
9:00 am
9:30 am
Strength & Cardio Studio

Barre
Mind & Body
9:00 am
10:00 am
Danielle S.

H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:30 am
10:30 am
Brandi L.
Barre
Mind & Body
8:15 am
9:15 am
Amy M.

H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T.Zone
8:15 am
9:15 am
John M.

Cycle
Cycle & Tone in Cycle Studio
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jamie D.

Power Yoga Express
Mind & Body
9:30 am
10:15 am
Torry M.

Family Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:30 am
10:30 am
Travis C.

ZUMBA®
Basketball Court
10:30 am
11:30 am
Torry M.
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Ashley C.
Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
12:00 pm
12:40 pm
Ashley C.
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Cycle
Cycle Studio
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Amy W.
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Strength & Cardio
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Jennifer C.
5:00 pm
Barre
Mind & Body
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Danielle S.

Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Jonathan M.

Flow Yoga
Mind & Body
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Rachael M.
BODYPUMP
Strength & Cardio
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Amy W.

Cycle
Cycle Studio
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Jeremy H.

H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Amy M.

ZUMBA®
Strenth & Cardio
6:40 pm
7:40 pm
Crystal M.
Barre
Mind & Body
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Danielle S.

Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Jonathan M.

Flow Yoga
Mind & Body
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Rachael M.
BODYPUMP
Strength & Cardio
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Amy W.

Cycle
Cycle Studio
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Hannah S.

H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Amy M

ZUMBA®
Strength & Cardio
6:40 pm
7:40 pm
Crystal M.
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
5:15 am
6:15 am
Amy W,
Cycle
Cycle Studio
5:15 am
6:15 am
Colten C.
Cycle
Cycle Studio
5:15 am
6:15 am
Amy M.
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
8:30 am
9:30 am
Kristen A.
Cycle
Cycle & Tone in Cycle Studio
8:30 am
9:30 am
Heather K.
Cycle
Cycle Studio
8:30 am
9:30 am
Malee N.
9:00 am
Cycle
Cycle & Tone in Cycle Studio
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jamie D.
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Cycle
Cycle Studio
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Amy W.
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle
Cycle Studio
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Jeremy H.
Cycle
Cycle Studio
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Hannah S.

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
5:15 am
6:15 am
John M.
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
5:15 am
6:15 am
John M.
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T.Zone
8:15 am
9:15 am
John M.
9:00 am
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:00 am
9:40 am
Heather K.
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:00 am
9:40 am
Heather K.
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:30 am
10:30 am
Brandi L.
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Ashley C.
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Amy M.
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Amy M

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
5:15 am
6:15 am
Ashley C. / Fitz R.
Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
5:15 am
6:15 am
Ashley C. / Fritz R.
6:00 am
Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 am
7:00 am
Brittini T.
Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 am
7:00 am
Brittini T.
Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 am
7:00 am
Brittini T.
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:30 am
10:30 am
Brandi L.
Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:30 am
10:30 am
Brandi L.
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
12:00 pm
12:40 pm
Ashley C.
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Jonathan M.
Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Jonathan M.

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Barre
Mind & Body
5:05 am
6:05 am
Danielle S.
Barre
Mind & Body
5:05 am
6:05 am
Danielle S.
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Barre
Mind & Body
8:30 am
9:30 am
Torry M.
Barre
Mind & Body
8:30 am
9:30 am
Danielle S.
Barre
Mind & Body
8:15 am
9:15 am
Amy M.
9:00 am
Barre
Mind & Body
9:00 am
10:00 am
Torry M.
Barre
Mind & Body
9:00 am
10:00 am
Torry M.
Barre
Mind & Body
9:00 am
10:00 am
Danielle S.
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Barre
Mind & Body
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Danielle S.
Barre
Mind & Body
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Danielle S.
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
ZUMBA®
Strength & Cardio
10:00 am
11:00 am
Torry M.
ZUMBA®
Strength & Cardio
10:00 am
11:00 am
Torry M.
ZUMBA®
Basketball Court
10:30 am
11:30 am
Torry M.
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
ZUMBA®
Strenth & Cardio
6:40 pm
7:40 pm
Crystal M.
ZUMBA®
Strength & Cardio
6:40 pm
7:40 pm
Crystal M.
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 pm
Flow Yoga
Mind & Body
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Rachael M.
Flow Yoga
Mind & Body
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Rachael M.
7:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
BODYPUMP
Strength & Cardio
9:00 am
10:00 am
Malee N.
BODYPUMP
Strength & Cardio
9:00 am
10:00 am
Malee N.
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Strength & Cardio
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Jennifer C.
5:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Strength & Cardio
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Amy W.
BODYPUMP
Strength & Cardio
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Amy W.
6:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Yoga
Mind & Body
5:15 am
6:15 am
Amy M.
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
Yoga
Mind & Body
9:30 am
10:30 am
Cyntha G.
10:00 am

Thursday

  • 9:30 am - 10:30 am

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Family Boxing & Bags
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:30 am
10:30 am
Travis C.
10:00 am

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Power Yoga Express
Mind & Body
9:30 am
10:15 am
Torry M.
10:00 am

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
BODYPUMP Express
Katie W.
9:00 am
9:30 am
Strength & Cardio Studio

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
ABsolutely Core
H.I.I.T. Zone
9:40 am
10:00 am
Heather Kouba
ABsolutely Core
H.I.I.T.
9:40 am
10:00 am
Heather Kouba

Tuesday

Thursday

No events available!